Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00-8:15 AM
"Pizza's Ready"
Brian Kerwin, Mac Lamason, Gabe Herman
7:00-8:15 AM
"The Marv and Harry Show!"
Carson Koy, Grace McManus
7:00-8:15 AM
"Revinylized Radio"
Billy Crimmins, Ethan Jakob
7:00-8:15 AM
"Soundcheck"
Emma Merk
7:00-8:15 AM
"What's 'Totemo Oishii'? with Trevor, Ben, and Kilmer"
Trevor Visotsky, Ben McCormick, Kilmer Bennewitz
8:30-10:00 AM
"4th Wall"
Solomon Podorovsky, Michael Howie, Jack Yonover
NO SHOWS DURING ADVISORY NO SHOWS DURING ADVISORY NO SHOWS DURING ADVISORY NO SHOWS DURING ADVISORY NO SHOWS DURING ADVISORY
Period 1
Period 1
Period 1
Period 1
Period 1
10:00-11:30 AM
"Couch Talk"
Liv Rocklin, Sarah Buchmann
Period 2
Period 2
Period 2
Period 2
Period 2
Period 3
Period 3
Period 3
Period 3
Period 3
11:30-1:00 PM
"The Citrus Sale"
John Hauldren, Danny Kogan, Lexi English
Period 4
"Pecan Pie"
Marina Zambrano, Jackie Manchester
Period 4
"Pop and Talk"
Amber Malik, Chelsea Ye
Period 4
"Alt Turn Up"
Colleen Angarone, Carynn Jo Randolph
Period 4
Period 4
Period 5
"Audible Aluminum"
Alyssa Coffey
Period 5
"701 The Leaky Canoe"
Emily Jung, Kari Hoglund
Period 5
Period 5
"The Power Hour"
David Lackey
Period 5
"Elephant Radio"
Caroline Bennet
1:00-2:30 PM
"Jack and Jo"
Jack Connolly, Joanna Raimo
Period 6
Period 6
"It Varies"
Ella Schotz, Katherine Hilesland
Period 6
Period 6
"100% Juice"
Evan Stuaber
Period 6
Period 7
Period 7
Period 7
Period 7
Period 7
2:30-4:00 PM
"reel Talk"
Daniel Hauser
Period 8
Period 8
Period 8
Period 8
Period 8
NO SHOWS DURING PERIOD 9 NO SHOWS DURING PERIOD 9 NO SHOWS DURING PERIOD 9 NO SHOWS DURING PERIOD 9 NO SHOWS DURING PERIOD 9 4:00-5:30 PM
"Moonlight High"
Claire Hooper, Simon Hooper
3:30-4:30 PM
"Audible Chocolate"
Brennan Sandor
3:30-4:30 PM
"TMI"
Lisa Vetyuhova, Katie Shia
3:30-4:30 PM
"Sports Talk"
Cole Tussing
3:30-4:30 PM
"Pop-Alt Punch"
Graham Rodes
3:30-4:30 PM
"Edumacation"
Liv Rocklin, Macy Nanda
4:30-5:30 PM
"Children in Need 2001"
Victor Pearlman, Caden Savely
4:30-5:30 PM
"The Basketball Hour"
Matt Stetter, Hans Schmit
4:30-5:30 PM
"Windy City Sports"
Alex Harris Mason Smith Evan Hummel
4:30-5:30 PM
"FNS"
Beth Wall Finn Wagstaff Isaac Yon
4:30-5:30 PM
"Ravi's Rockin' Radio Show"
Ravi Jha
5:30-7:00 PM
"Three Cents Worth"
Sean Crawford, Sammy Fogel. Danny Frank
5:30-6:30 PM
"Chilling with Shawn and Kwon"
Shawn Patel, Ally Kwon
5:30-6:30 PM
"Joe and Will in the Morning"
Joe Borushek, Will Kerpan
5:30-6:30 PM
"Pop Vulture 2.0"
Jack Mosele, Katie Kim
5:30-6:30 PM
"Witherfeld"
Alex Kennett
5:30-6:30 PM
"Three Idiots on the Radio"
Liam Erst, Eamon Gover, Jacob Myers
6:30-7:30 PM
"Whiplash"
Charlie Burton, Kevin Baer, Ryan McGuiness
6:30-7:30 PM
"Gronk and Yonk"
Jacob Chrabasczcz, Spencer Lavin
6:30-7:30 PM
"Kicks Insiders"
Will Parris, Alex Chvala
6:30-7:30 PM
"Soul Brew"
Duncan Holzhall
6:30-7:30 PM
"The backboard"
Kerry Peterman, Marisol Lariviere, Emily Barnes
7:00-8:30 PM
"Fresh Produce"
Grace Kapsimalas, Jude Al Abosy, Sophia Compton
7:30-8:30 PM
"What's 'Totemo Oishii'? with Trevor and Ben"
Trevor Visotsky, Ben McCormick
7:30-8:30 PM
"On The Road Again"
George Resek
7:30-8:30 PM
"Bamboozled"
Pearson Hague
7:30-9:00 PM
"Night Talk"
Ben McCormick & the rest of WNTH Radio Board
7:30-8:30 PM
"Sports Hour"
James Rowland
8:30-10:00 PM
"Funk Trunk"
Joe Enright, Jacob Chrabaszcz, Adam Clemmit
8:30-10:00 PM
"Put Your Name in the Google Doc"
Ellie Walker
8:30-10:00 PM
"Kodachrome"
Drew Bunge
9:00-10:00 PM
"Free Delivery"
Dylan Hardin, Noah Friedland, Brett Zaslavsky
8:30-10:00 PM
"Neglecting Authority"
Jack Brereton, Marcus Chong
8:30-10:00 PM
"The Joe Show"
Joe Enright